Turniere

Offene Barmbeker Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2023

| Schnellschach
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhMiBuch
1Hourigan,GerritFM2202 SF Hamburg e.V.GER7007.032.523.5
2Piepenhagen,Eric 1928 Niendorfer TSV GER5115.532.522.5
3Parindra,Amran Mo 1967 SK Altona von 1GER5115.532.522.0
4Atri,Jamshid 1977 Hamburger SK voGER5115.530.520.0
5Schulze,Tim 1715 SC Turm LüneburGER5025.025.518.0
6Langela,Lars 1401M SWE5025.025.017.0
7Kuckelkorn,Thomas 1902 Barmbeker SK 19GER4124.530.522.0
8Toparlak,Afsin,Dr 1936 Barmbeker SK 19GER4124.529.520.0
9Pakhomov,Denis 2078M RUS4124.529.020.0
10Kriz,Leonard   Bramfelder SK 1-4124.525.518.0
11Högel,Philip 1521 Barmbeker SK 19GER4124.523.017.0
12Rennkamp,David 1834 SC Turm LüneburGER4034.030.021.0
13Schacht,David 1606 SchVgg BlankeneGER3224.029.021.0
14Leonardi,Karlhein 1944 SK Union EimsbuGER3224.027.019.0
15Kaye,Ferdinand 1989 Barmbeker SK 19GER4034.026.519.0
16Topuz,Soner-Marce 1817 SK Altona von 1GER4034.026.018.5
17Böhm,Matthias 1685 Barmbeker SK 19GER3224.025.518.0
18Becker, Thomas 1852 Volksdorfer SK GER3224.023.516.0
19Thies,Friedrich 1480 SF Sasel 1947-4034.022.015.5
20Dimke,Markus,Dr. 1915 Barmbeker SK 19GER2323.527.519.0
21Quitzau,Lukas 1751 Barmbeker SK 19GER3133.527.019.5
22Abdurrahman,Emhme 1902 SK Altona von 1GER3133.526.018.5
23Nguyen,Duy Anh 1865 Pinneberger SC GER2323.525.517.5
24Abbasian,Attila 1552 Niendorfer TSV -2323.522.015.5
25Hoffmann,Daniel 1491 SK Weisse Dame GER3133.521.514.0
26Richter,Thomas 1766 SK Union EimsbuGER2233.029.021.0
27Schwarzkopf,Jörg, 1688 TV Fischbek SueGER3043.026.518.5
28Schauer,Paul 1657 Niendorfer TSV GER3043.022.015.5
29Hahnen,Tim     2233.021.517.0
30Napitulu,Nomo     3043.021.014.0
31Schöberl,Markus 1636 Barmbeker SK 19GER3043.018.513.5
32Blix,Hauke 1211 Hamburger SK voGER3043.017.513.5
33Klaeke,Gregor 1461 Niendorfer TSV GER2142.524.517.5
34Koop,Michael   SK Altona von 1GER2142.523.016.5
35Lotfifar,Azadeh 1438WHamburger SK voIRI2142.521.516.5
36Al Amin,Sami   SchVgg Blankene-2142.520.515.0
37Walther,Björn   SC Turm LüneburGER2142.519.013.5
38Shenghao Li     2142.514.010.0
39Johannsen,Caspar   SchVgg Blankene-2052.025.518.0
40Karapetian,Davit     1242.021.515.0
41Läpple,Rick     2052.020.015.0
42Lunge,Constantin     1242.018.013.0
43Haholu,Lennart     1061.021.515.5
44Krüger, Dietrich 992 Barmbeker SK 19GER0070.018.013.0
Zurück