Turnierergebnisse

Klubmeister in Gruppe A

JahrPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Tabellen
2016A. BigalkeJ. RudolphS. NünchertTabelle
2015A. BigalkeT. RichterM. SchmuckTabelle
2014T. KuckelkornM. SchmuckH. LudewigTabelle
2013A. BigalkeT. RichterT. KuckelkornTabelle
2012A. BigalkeB. HackbarthO. HinzTabelle
2011A. BigalkeT. RichterM. SchmuckTabelle
2010A. BigalkeD. LazicM. SchmuckTabelle
2009N. BeckerA. BigalkeM. SchmuckTabelle
2008J-E. RudolphS. Dörge-Koch T. BeckerTabelle
2007N.BeckerS. DörgeA. BigalkeTabelle
2006A. BigalkeN. BeckerR. SanderTabelle
2005A. BigalkeN. BeckerT. BeckerTabelle
2004T. BeckerA. HeroiuR. SanderTabelle
2003N. BeckerT. BeckerR. SanderTabelle
2002A. BigalkeB. SchrollerM. SchmuckTabelle
2001A. BigalkeT. BeckerM. HintzTabelle
2000R. SanderA. BigalkeT. RichterTabelle
1999T. BeckerS. StiemerM. HintzTabelle
1998BigalkeTschirnerSchäuble--
1997BaumannMeyer (Potztal)Bialaß--
1996SachsTschirner und Rudolph--
1995PrzybylskiFlitnerTschirner--
1994Meyer (Potztal)SanderBaumann--

Nach oben

Klubmeister in Gruppe B

JahrPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Tabellen
2016F. EberlT. CostaA. BüchlerTabelle
2015D. LazicW. KlausbergerF. EberlTabelle
2014M. BrauchO. HinzF. SeydelTabelle
2013W. KlausbergerP. EngelhardtM. BrauchTabelle
2012S. NünchertD. LazicA. BeranTabelle
2011 B1D. KorteM. BrauchL. JantzenTabelle
2011 B2B. HackbarthU. AmtmannJ. SobireyTabelle
2010P. EngelhardtF. MicklichL. JantzenTabelle
2009H. LudewigA.-T. EpsteinA. BeranTabelle
2008M. SchmuckJ. KochA. BeranTabelle
2007H. LudewigH. PartosA. BeranTabelle
2006S. HeinR. SchröderA. HolzweißigTabelle
2005M. BaumannM. SchmuckC. KuhnertTabelle
2004 B1T. KuckelkornEpstein und HolzweißigTabelle
2004 B2Tabelle
2003LudewigHintzKanonenbergTabelle
2002FrischAmtmannHinzTabelle
2001FrischSchmuckAmtmannTabelle
2000SaakHinzKratochwillTabelle
1999LudewigAmtmannSaakTabelle

Nach oben

Klubmeister in Gruppe C

JahrPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Tabellen
2016L. QuitzauF. HehenbergerJ. SobireyTabelle
2015A. BüchlerD. MeyerD. KrügerTabelle
2014J. SobireyA. BökerA. BüchlerTabelle
2013U. AmtmannD. KrügerDiaoTabelle
2012T. CostaP. BrodersenD. IvanovTabelle
2011--------
2010--------
2009D. LazicL. Jantzen und C. Döll--Tabelle
2008G. FrischU. AmtmannL. JantzenTabelle
2007O. HinzJ. SobireyL. JantzenTabelle
2006G. FrischH. LudewigO. HinzTabelle
2005R. PetettaO. HinzG. FrischTabelle
2004--------
2003--------
2002--------
2001--------
2000--------
1999--------

Nach oben

Blitz Grand Prix Meister

Jahr Platz 1Platz 2Platz 3
2016 Kaye, Ferdinand Giehring, Steffen Bigalke, André Tabelle
2015Ferdi KayeTabelle
2014Steffen GiehringChristian HartmannThomas SachsTabelle
2013N. BeckerC. HartmannT. KuckelkornTabelle
2012F. KayeG. Potztal T. KuckelkornTabelle
2011 N. BeckerT. KuckelkornR. Schröder Tabelle
2010F. KayeN. BeckerT. KuckelkornTabelle
2009 T. KuckelkornF. KayeG. PotztalTabelle
2008S. Dörge-Koch M. EwaldtT. Kuckelkorn Tabelle
2007F. KayeS. DörgeT. KuckelkornTabelle
2006 M. EwaldtF. KayeS. HeinTabelle
2005G. Potztal M. EwaldtF. Kaye Tabelle
2004M. Ewaldt E. MaahsG. Potztal Tabelle
2003A.Bigalke G. PotztalN. Becker Tabelle
2002H.Przybylski N. BeckerG. Potztal Tabelle

Nach oben

Schnellschach Meister (offenes Turnier)

JahrPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Tabellen
2016Müller, Jörg
(Eidelstedter SV)
Becker, Norbert
(Barmbeker SK)
Hartmann, Christian
(Barmbeker SK)
Tabelle
2015Reddmann, Hauke
(SK Wilhelmsburg)
Becker, Norbert
(Barmbeker SK)
Müller, Jörg
(SV Eidelstedt)
Tabelle
2014Becker, Norbert
(Barmbeker SK)
Franke, Lutz
(Union Eimsbüttel)
Gröppel, Peter
(SC Diogenes)
Tabelle
2013Reddmann, Hauke
(SK Wilhelmsburg)
Franke, Lutz
(Union Eimsbüttel)
Gurski, Michael
(Bad Oldesloe)
Tabelle
2012Gurski, Michael
(Bad Oldesloe)
Laqua, Christian
(SC Diogenes eV)
Becker, Norbert
(Barmbeker SK)
Tabelle
2011Schäfer,Norbert
(Fide-Spieler, Vereinslos)
Rudolph,Jens-Erik
(Barmbeker SK)
Kuckelkorn,Thomas
(Barmbeker SK)
Tabelle
2010Putzbach,Gerd
(Niendorfer TSV)
Becker,Norbert
(Barmbeker SK)
Ewaldt,Michael
(Barmbeker SK)
Tabelle
2009T. Kuckelkorn
(Barmbeker SK)
N. Becker
(Barmbeker SK)
L. Franke
(SK Union Eimsbüttel)
Tabelle

Nach oben

Preisskat Meister

Jahr1. Platz2. Platz3. PlatzTabellen
2016Günter FrischNorbert BeckerGerhard KratochwillTabelle
2013Raymond SchröderNorbert BeckerMichael BahlmannTabelle
2012G. PotztalG. KratochwillT. RichterTabelle
2011D. KrügerP. EngelhardtC. BohnTabelle

Nach oben

Tandem Schach Meister

JahrPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Tabellen
2016André Bigalke


Norbert Becker


Harald Ludewig
Frank Seydel
Sönke Stiemer
2015Sönke Stiemer
2014Thomas Sachs
2013André Bigalke
2012nicht ausgespielt
2011Philipp Engelhardt
2010S. Stiemer

Nach oben

Fisher Random Schach Meister

JahrPlatz 1
2010G. Potztal

Nach oben

botMessage_toctoc_comments_9210